Extra Strength

Alka-Seltzer Antacid/Analgesic Effervescent Tablets, 24 Each

$5.49$0.23 each

Description

Extra Strength

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (in Each Tablet). Purposes Anhydrous citric acid 1000mg. Antacid Aspirin 500mg (NSAID)*. Analgesic Sodium bicarbonate (heat-treated) 1985mg. Antacid *nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug Inactive Ingredients flavor
Product Number: 00016500566762

Description

Extra Strength
Product Number: 00016500566762