Maximum strength multi-symptom relief of cramps, bloating fatigue, backache & headache.

Midol Complete Multi-Symptom Relief Caplets, 40 Each

$8.29$0.21 each

Description

Maximum strength multi-symptom relief of cramps, bloating fatigue, backache & headache.

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (In Each Caplet)...Purpose Acetaminophen 500mg...Pain Reliever Caffeine 60mg...Diuretic Pyrilamine Maleate 15mg...Antihistamine Inactive ingredients Carnauba Wax, Croscarmellose Sodium, FD&C Blue #2 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Shellac, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin.
Product Number: 00312843555198

Description

Maximum strength multi-symptom relief of cramps, bloating fatigue, backache & headache.
Product Number: 00312843555198