Tablets.

Top Care Ibuprofen - 200 mg, 100 Each

$4.99$0.05 each

Description

Tablets.

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (in each Caplet): Ibuprofen (NDAID) (200 mg). Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, FD&C Yellow 6, Hypromellose, Lactose Anhydrous, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polydextrose, Polyet
Product Number: 00036800083387

Description

Tablets.
Product Number: 00036800083387